LKG
SL NO REG NO NAME OF STUDENT RANK NAME OF SCHOOL
1 2817 SAFWAN.P.F I DON BOSCO L.P.SCHOOL IRINJALAKUDA, THRISSUR
2 3388 SARANG.H II SREE NARAYANA PUBLIC SCHOOL VALLIYODE, PALAKKAD
3 1266 AMAYA.A III ST MICHAELS WEST HILL
4 6632 ZIYA MARIYAM.O.K III FAZFERI ENGLISH SCHOOL PADINHATTUMURI, MLP
5 1323 MARWA IV AL FALAH EM SCHOOL PAYYANAKAL
6 2567 RIFA FATHIMA.T.P IV AL IRSHAD EMS ANJARAKANDY
7 6579 ANAGHA.V.P IV GUPS PURATHUR ,MALAPPURAM
8 3227 AAVANI.K.CIBY IV MAR GRIGORIOS EMHS TRIVANDRUM
9 3119 NADIL MUHAMMED IV GOVT UP IDAVILAKAM
10 2712 MUHAMMED HANNI ZAMAN V PUNNOL MOPILA LPS, KANNUR
11 6049 REJA FATHIMA V MINA PRE PRIMARY CHERUVAYOOR
12 2818 SANDRA WILSON VI DON BOSCO LPS IRINJALAKUDA
13 3400 DIYA.H VII SREE NARAYANA PUBLIC SCHOOL VALLIYODE, PALAKKAD
14 3303 SUDARSHAN.P VIII NIRMALA SCHOOL CHERAYA,PALAKAD
15 5829 KARTHIKA.V IX AMLPS CHERAKAPARAMBA
16 1119 SANVI X HIGHNESS KAKKUR
17 2316 VINILTTA MARIA THOMAS X MODERN PLAY SCHOOL KAKKAVAYAL
UKG
1 10488 VEDIKA VINOD I AMRUTHA PUBLIC SCHOOL VATAKARA
2 19808 NANDHAGOPAL.P.S II NIRMAL JYOTHI MUNDOOR, THRISSUR
3 10393 ISHALA FATHIMA.P.P II OLIVE PUBLIC SCHOOL KINASSERY ,CALICUT
4 20752 MUHAMMED SHAMMAS.M III AKHMUPS KANNAAMVETIKAVUM MALAPPURAM
5 10874 MEHWISH FATHIMA.P III PROVIDENCE NURSERY CALICUT
6 20826 MUHAMMED THAMEEM.P.T III MAJMAU ENGLISH SCHOOL AREAKODE
7 20364 MIDA.P III SREE NARAYANA PUBLIC SCHOOL VALLIYODE, PALAKKAD
8 20075 NIHALA AFEES ALI III ANITHA VIDYALAYA ERNAKULAM
9 20401 MILAN.U III KANIKKAMATHA CONVENT EMGHSS ,PALAKKAD
10 19958 DONA DENNY IV SREE RAMARISHNA VIDYANIKETHAN THRISSUR
11 19725 POORNIMA.B IV DON BOSCO LPS IRINJALAKUDA
12 10089 ANUMITHRA.S IV GHSS SIVAPURAM, CALICUT
13 10349 RISWA JENNA V AL FALAH EMS PAYYANAKAL, CALICUT
14 21223 SHADHULI.K V FAZFERI EM SCHOOL MALAPPURAM
15 20653 MUHAMMED AJSAL.M.T VI PPTMY EM SCHOOL CHERUR, MALAPPURAM
16 21265 NIRUPAMA.K VII GLPS NEDIYIRUPU, MALAPPURAM
17 21284 MINSHIYA PARVI.P VIII LITTLE FLOWER EMS VENGARA, MALAPPURAM
18 20913 ABHAY.O IX GMUP AREACODE, MALAPPURAM
19 10046 RITHWIKA MANEESH X KIZHUR AUP SCHOOL, CALICUT
  • BEST SCHOOL AWARD : Don Bosco LP School Irinjalakuda, Thrissur
  • SCHOOL CO-ORDINATOR AWARD : Amrutha Public School, Vatakara
  • MAXIUM PARTICIPATION AWARD : Nirmal Jyothy Central School, Thrissur